Latest News: 21/09: SA Women's Squad Announced Read news

Latest News

21/09: SA Women's Squad Announced

Read news

Next Event: 24 October 2019 : Northerns Annual Gene... Calendar

Next Event

24 October 2019 : Northerns Annual General Meeting and Prizegiving

Calendar

Outdoor League Logs

The logs below are based on match reports submitted by home venue judges and are subject to confirmation by the Administrator upon receipt of the signed official match reports.  Where no score has been entered, the match report has not yet been submitted.

To query any of the logs, please Contact Us.

Logs for Second Half of 2019 Season

        

Last update: 4 October 10:30

The Preliminary Final Logs provided below are subject to confirmation by the Administrator.

Men Premier League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Tuks 132016807
2OA 132105806
3Tuks 23111-2504
4Chippas 13030-9200
Women Premier League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Pukke 133006809
2OA 132104806
3Tuks 13021-4301
4Tuks 23021-6201
Men Reserve League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Tuks 377002431021
2TUT 176101626018
3Pukke 17421118013
4Harlequins 17340-12009
5OA 37232-31308
6OA 2724101707
7Tuks 47160-23803
8OA Colts A7052-14902
Women Reserve League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Affies A75111017016
2Chippas 174211522013
3Harlequins 17421712013
4Tuks 47322-19011
5Tuks 37331-27010
6OA 27142-11705
7Harlequins 27151-8804
8Tuks Youth7241-10961
Men Second League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Chippas 275021421017
2DDHC 175112130016
3Rustenburg7421317013
4Nova 1722381909
5Witbank732212338
6OA 47241-151107
7Chippas 37151-9704
8OA Colts Grey7061-23401
Women Second League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Nova 17601913019
2Denbeys 17520410015
3TUT 174031015015
4Chippas 274211219013
5OA Cubs A724111207
6OA 37241-3807
7Tuks Youth Stripe7151-10504
8Rustenburg7070-2316-6
Men Third A League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1PHSOB 155003538015
2Harlequins 354103336012
3Tuks Youth532081409
4Harlequins 45230-211133
5Nova Stars5140-22503
6Nova 35050-33500
Men Third B League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Harlequins 254011119013
2TUT 254101621012
3Nova 25311713010
4PHSOB 25140-21003
5DDHC 25140-7403
6OA Colts Blue5140-25430
Men Third Play-Offs
1TUT 2
2Harlequins 3
3PHSOB 1
4Harlequins 2
5Nova 2
6Tuks Youth
7Harlequins 4
8PHSOB 2
9Nova Stars
10DDHC 2
11OA Colts Blue
12Nova 3
Women Third League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Harlequins Youth 176011618019
2PHSOB 174121318014
3OA Cubs Grey7313515012
4Affies B7322314011
5Chippas 372231909
6Harlequins 37232-2608
7OA 47151-8504
8OA Cubs Blue7070-28300
Women Fourth A League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Harlequins 4430157010
2TUT 242115707
3DDHC 14121-1704
4Denbeys 24121-4604
5OA Masters4130-5503
Women Fourth B League
TeamPldWonLstDrwGDGlsPenPts
1Nova 254011720013
2Harlequins Youth 253111618010
3PHSOB 253202809
4OA Cubs Silver521281208
5Harlequins 55140-18103
6Nova 35050-25000
Women Fourth Play-Offs
1Nova 2
2Harlequins Youth 2
3TUT 2
4Harlequins 4
5PHSOB 2
6DDHC 1
7Denbeys 2
8OA Cubs Silver
9OA Masters
10Harlequins 5
11Nova 3